Rhodo Hachmann's Rosita

Rose pink with yellow spotting in flowers in Nov. Ht 1m. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Rhododendrons

Botanical Name: Rhodo Hachmann's Rosita

Common Name: (R. Kokardia x)

Plant Code: RHOD HACR ST

Grade (other sizes): 30 cm

Container: ST

Height: 1.00 m

Flower Colour: Pink

Growth Aspect:

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

(R. Kokardia x)

$59.99 BUY NOW!

Back