Rhodo Bambino

Fragrant light yellow-pink flowers in Oct. Shelter from wind. NO LIME. Ht 1.25m. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Rhododendrons

Botanical Name: Rhodo Bambino

Common Name: (R. LEMS CAMEO X)

Plant Code: RHOD BAMB 250

Grade (other sizes): 30 cm

Container: 250

Height: 1.00 m

Flower Colour: Yellow

Growth Aspect:

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

(R. LEMS CAMEO X)

$34.99 BUY NOW!

Back