Rhodo Manda Sue

Shell pink flowers with red margins in Oct. NO LIME. Shelter from wind. Ht 1m. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Rhododendrons

Botanical Name: Rhodo Manda Sue

Common Name: (R. VULCAN X R. ELSPETH)

Plant Code: RHOD MAND 175

Grade (other sizes): 25 cm

Container: 175

Height: 1.00 m

Flower Colour: Pink

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

(R. VULCAN X R. ELSPETH)

$19.99 BUY NOW!

Back