Rhodo Morgenrot (Red Dawn)

Rose pink flowers in Oct. Shelter from wind. Ht 1m. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Rhododendrons

Botanical Name: Rhodo Morgenrot (Red Dawn)

Common Name: (R. Yak FCC X R. Spitfire)

Plant Code: RHOD MORG OG

Grade (other sizes): 30 cm

Container: 250

Height: 1.00 m

Flower Colour: Red

Growth Aspect:

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

(R. Yak FCC X R. Spitfire)
(R. Yak FCC X R. Spitfire)

$34.99 BUY NOW!

Back