Rhodo Fred Hamilton

Orange yellow flowers spotted green in Nov. NO LIME. Shelter form wind. Ht. .9m. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Rhododendrons

Botanical Name: Rhodo Fred Hamilton

Common Name: (R.DICHROANTHUM X )

Plant Code: RHOD FREH ST

Grade (other sizes): 55 cm

Container: ST

Height: 1.00 m

Flower Colour: Orange

Growth Aspect:

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

Your plant

$59.99 BUY NOW!

Back