Rhodo assamicum

Bushy shrub scented white flowers often flushed pink 1m.

Plant Type: Rhododendrons

Botanical Name: Rhodo assamicum

Common Name: R.f.var formosum

Plant Code: RHOD ASS OG

Grade (other sizes): 25 cm

Container: 250

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour: White

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Your plant

$39.99 BUY NOW!

Back