Kniphofia uvaria Border Ballet

Low growing Poker with flowers in orange and pink shades. Ht 60cm. Likes sun and well drained soil.

Plant Type: Shrubs

Botanical Name: Kniphofia uvaria Border Ballet

Common Name: (RED HOT POKER)

Plant Code: KNIP BOR 140

Grade (other sizes): 90 cm

Container: 140

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Your plant

$13.99 BUY NOW!

Back