Cornus alba Sibirica

ON SALE!

Very hardy, bushy shrub with bright red stems in winter, and deep burgundy red autumn colour. Ht 2m. Deciduous.

Plant Type: Shrubs

Botanical Name: Cornus alba Sibirica

Common Name: Red Stemmed Dogwood

Plant Code: CORN ALB 007

Grade (other sizes): 60 cm

Container: 7

Height: 2.00 m

Flower Colour: White

Growth Aspect:

Use:

Hardiness: 8

Red Stemmed Dogwood
Red Stemmed Dogwood

$2.50 BUY NOW!

Back