Cercis canadnesis

Round headed small tree with pale rose flowers in spring. Ht. 5m. Deciduous.

Plant Type: Trees

Botanical Name: Cercis canadnesis

Common Name: Redbud

Plant Code: CERC CAN

Grade (other sizes): 200 cm

Container: 25L

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Your plant

$59.99 BUY NOW!

Back