Arthropodium cirrhatum

A bold clump of flax like leaves with a stem of white flowers in summer. Likes semi shade under trees.

Plant Type: Perennials

Botanical Name: Arthropodium cirrhatum

Common Name: Renga Lily

Plant Code: ARTH CIR 6

Grade (other sizes): S cm

Container: 6L

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Your plant

$24.99 BUY NOW!

Back