Prunus autumnalis

Pale pink flowers in winter to early spring. Ht. 3m. Deciduous.

Plant Type: Trees

Botanical Name: Prunus autumnalis

Common Name: Rosea

Plant Code: PRUN AUT 25

Grade (other sizes): 2.5 cm

Container: 25L

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Your plant

$79.99 BUY NOW!

Back