Rosmarinus officinalis Lockwood de Forest

Blue flowers on a low spreading bush all summer. Plant in sun. Ht 50cm. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Shrubs

Botanical Name: Rosmarinus officinalis Lockwood de Forest

Common Name: Rosmary

Plant Code: ROSM LOC 175

Grade (other sizes): 10x25 cm

Container: 175

Height: 0.50 m

Flower Colour: Blue

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Ground Cover

Hardiness:

Rosmary
Your plant

$16.99 BUY NOW!

Back