Sorbus Ghose

Large leaves and large bunches of rose red fruits. Excellent autumn colour. Hardy. Ht. 4m. Deciduous.

Plant Type: Trees

Botanical Name: Sorbus Ghose

Common Name: Rowan

Plant Code: SORB GHO 6

Grade (other sizes): 50 cm

Container: 6

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Rowan

$39.99 BUY NOW!

Back