Sorbus x kewensis

Large bunches of orange red berries in autumn. Hardy small tree with fern like leaves. Ht. 2.5m. Deciduous.

Plant Type: Trees

Botanical Name: Sorbus x kewensis

Common Name: Rowan

Plant Code: SORB KEW 6

Grade (other sizes): 40 cm

Container: 6l

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Your plant

$39.99 BUY NOW!

Back