Sorbus aucuparia Chinese Lace

Upright small tree with lace like leaves in summer turning red purple in autumn. Ht. 4m. Deciduous. New

Plant Type: Trees

Botanical Name: Sorbus aucuparia Chinese Lace

Common Name: ROWAN

Plant Code: SORB ACHI 25

Grade (other sizes): 60 cm

Container: 25L

Height: 4.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Your plant

$79.99 BUY NOW!

Back