Asphodelus albus

A hardy clump forming herbaceous perennial producing dainty spires of ?? White flowers 30-60 cm long. Best in free draining soil.

Plant Type: Perennials

Botanical Name: Asphodelus albus

Common Name: Royal Staff

Plant Code: ASPH ALB 175

Grade (other sizes): 45 cm

Container: 175

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Royal Staff
Your plant

$16.99 BUY NOW!

Back