Galanthus Atkinsii

Tall and vigorous growing with long white petals. Plant in woodland. AM

Plant Type:

Botanical Name: Galanthus Atkinsii

Common Name: Snowdrop

Plant Code: 1 GALA ATK

Grade (other sizes): 25 cm

Container: 9

Height: 0.10 m

Flower Colour: White

Growth Aspect: Shade

Use:

Hardiness: 8

Snowdrop

$8.99 BUY NOW!

Back