Rhodo Dame Nellie Melba

Flowers bright pink with crimson spots. Hardy upright plant. NO LIME. Ht. 1.8m.Evergreen.

Plant Type: Rhododendrons

Botanical Name: Rhodo Dame Nellie Melba

Common Name: Standishii x arboreum

Plant Code: RHOD DAMN OG

Grade (other sizes): 60 cm

Container: 250

Height: 2.00 m

Flower Colour: Pink

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Standishii x arboreum

$34.99 BUY NOW!

Back