Jasminum azoricum

Pure white scented flowers in summer. Near hardy vigorous, bushy climber - full sun or shade. Ht 3m. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Climbers

Botanical Name: Jasminum azoricum

Common Name: Summer Jasmine

Plant Code: JASM AZO 6

Grade (other sizes): Y cm

Container: 6L

Height: 3.00 m

Flower Colour: White

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use:

Hardiness: 8

Your plant

$29.99 BUY NOW!

Back