Cistus Brilliancy

Very hardy shrub with bright pink flowers in summer. Will stand dry conditions. Ht 1.5m. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Shrubs

Botanical Name: Cistus Brilliancy

Common Name: Sun Rose

Plant Code: CIST BRI 175

Grade (other sizes): 30 cm

Container: 175

Height: 1.50 m

Flower Colour: Pink

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 9

Your plant

$19.99 BUY NOW!

Back