Liquidamber styraciflua Lane Roberts

Rich black crimson red tones in autumn. Shelter from strong winds. Ht. 5m. Deciduous.

Plant Type: Trees

Botanical Name: Liquidamber styraciflua Lane Roberts

Common Name: Sweet Gum

Plant Code: LIQU LAN 6

Grade (other sizes): 150 cm

Container: 6

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Your plant

$59.99 BUY NOW!

Back