Kniphofia Clone 4

Plant Type: Perennials

Botanical Name: Kniphofia Clone 4

Common Name: Torch Lily - Red Hot Poker

Plant Code: KNIP CLO4 175

Grade (other sizes): 60 cm

Container: 175

Height: 1.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

Your plant

$16.99 BUY NOW!

Back