Acer buergeranum

Small, bushy tree with three lobed leaves, green in summer turning orange in autumn. Hardy in the garden. Ht. 3m. Deciduous.

Plant Type: Trees

Botanical Name: Acer buergeranum

Common Name: Trifidum Maple

Plant Code: ACER BUE 25

Grade (other sizes): 200 cm

Container: 25

Height: 3.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect:

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

Your plant

$69.99 BUY NOW!

Back