Diasia rigescens

ON SALE!

Bright warm pink flowers in summer on an easily grown plant for an open garden. Ht 30cm.

Plant Type: Perennials

Botanical Name: Diasia rigescens

Common Name: Twinspur

Plant Code: DIAS RIG 140

Grade (other sizes): 30 cm

Container: 140

Height: 0.30 m

Flower Colour: Pink

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

Twinspur
Your plant

$7.00 BUY NOW!

Back