Eucryphia cordifolia

White flowers in summer. Hardy small tree or shrub for the open woodland. Ht 3m. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Shrubs

Botanical Name: Eucryphia cordifolia

Common Name: Ulmo

Plant Code: EUCR COR 175

Grade (other sizes): 60 cm

Container: 175

Height: 3.00 m

Flower Colour: White

Growth Aspect: Shade

Use:

Hardiness: 9

Ulmo
Your plant

$16.99 BUY NOW!

Back