Rhodo Backer's Gold

Pink shading yellow flowers in Oct. NO LIME. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Rhododendrons

Botanical Name: Rhodo Backer's Gold

Common Name: (Unkown Warrier x Fabia)

Plant Code: RHOD BAC 250

Grade (other sizes): 60 cm

Container: 250

Height: 1.00 m

Flower Colour: Yellow

Growth Aspect:

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

Your plant

$34.99 BUY NOW!

Back