Azara microphylla

Upright tree of green foliage and chocolate scented flowers in summer. Ht 3m. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Shrubs

Botanical Name: Azara microphylla

Common Name: Vanilla Tree

Plant Code: AZAR MIC 175

Grade (other sizes): 180 cm

Container: 175

Height: 3.00 m

Flower Colour: Yellow

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use:

Hardiness:

Vanilla Tree
Your plant

$16.99 BUY NOW!

Back