Azara microphylla

ON SALE!

Upright tree of green foliage and chocolate scented flowers in summer. Ht 3m. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Shrubs

Botanical Name: Azara microphylla

Common Name: Vanilla Tree

Plant Code: AZAR MIC 007

Grade (other sizes): 90 cm

Container: 7

Height: 3.00 m

Flower Colour: Yellow

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use:

Hardiness:

Your plant

$2.50 BUY NOW!

Back