Acer negunda Variegata

Leaves broad with irregular white margins, young leaves pink in spring. Ht. 3m.

Plant Type: Trees

Botanical Name: Acer negunda Variegata

Common Name: Variegated Box Elder

Plant Code: ACER NVA 35

Grade (other sizes): 150 cm

Container: 25L

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Your plant

$129.99 BUY NOW!

Back