Cedrus a. Glauca Pendula

Long weeping branches of blue green foliage. A handsome specimen conifer. Ht. 3m. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Conifers

Botanical Name: Cedrus a. Glauca Pendula

Common Name: Weeping Blue Cedar

Plant Code: CEDR APE 175

Grade (other sizes): 30 cm

Container: 175

Height: 3.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

Your plant

$39.99 BUY NOW!

Back