Cedrus libani Sargentii

Choice weeping green conifer for the rock garden. Hardy. Spread of 2m. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Conifers

Botanical Name: Cedrus libani Sargentii

Common Name: Weeping Cedar

Plant Code: CEDR SAR 175

Grade (other sizes): 30 cm

Container: 175

Height: 2.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

Your plant

$39.99 BUY NOW!

Back