Betula pendula Youngii

ON SALE!

Handsome specimen tree with pendulous branches. Yellow autumn colour. Hardy. Ht.3m. Deciduous.

Plant Type: Trees

Botanical Name: Betula pendula Youngii

Common Name: Weeping Silver Birch

Plant Code: BETU YOU OLV

Grade (other sizes): 100 cm

Container: OLV

Height: 3.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect:

Use:

Hardiness: 8

Your plant

$7.00 BUY NOW!

Back