Calluna Kinlockruel

ON SALE!

A very white double flowered Scottish heather. Plant in an open garden. Hardy. Flowers in summer. Ht 30cm. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Shrubs

Botanical Name: Calluna Kinlockruel

Common Name: White double Heather

Plant Code: CALL KIN 005

Grade (other sizes): C cm

Container: 5

Height: 0.30 m

Flower Colour: White

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

Your plant

$2.50 BUY NOW!

Back