Abies concolor

A very beautiful large tree with blue green needles. Tall and stately. Ht. 5m. Evergreen. Conifer.

Plant Type: Conifers

Botanical Name: Abies concolor

Common Name: White Fir

Plant Code: ABIE CON 6L

Grade (other sizes): 70 cm

Container: 6

Height: 5.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

Your plant

$17.99 BUY NOW!

Back