Rhodo Mission Bells

Pale pink flowers in Oct. Compact bush. NO LIME. Ht 1m. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Rhododendrons

Botanical Name: Rhodo Mission Bells

Common Name: (williamsianum x orbiculare)

Plant Code: RHOD MIS OG

Grade (other sizes): 30 cm

Container: 250

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Your plant

$39.99 BUY NOW!

Back