Aristotelia Kingsley Butler

Shapely, compact evergreen native shrub. 1.5mx1.5m. Masses of cream to pink flowers smother bush in mid spring. A male form, produces no fruit. Pollenator.

Plant Type: Natives

Botanical Name: Aristotelia Kingsley Butler

Common Name: Wineberry

Plant Code: ARIS KIN 175

Grade (other sizes): cm

Container:

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Your plant

$24.99 BUY NOW!

Back