Rhodo Arthur Bedford

Flowers lavender-mauve with a prominent dark flair, mid season. Ht 2m. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Rhododendrons

Botanical Name: Rhodo Arthur Bedford

Common Name: (x ponticum)

Plant Code: RHOD ART 175

Grade (other sizes): 30 cm

Container: 175

Height: 2.00 m

Flower Colour: Lavender

Growth Aspect:

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

(x ponticum)
(x ponticum)

$19.99 BUY NOW!

Back