Rhodo Alec Holmes

Lavander/pink flowers on compact plant. Limited Stock!

Plant Type: Rhododendrons

Botanical Name: Rhodo Alec Holmes

Common Name: Yak hybrid

Plant Code: RHOD ALEH OG

Grade (other sizes): 30 cm

Container: 250

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Your plant

$49.99 BUY NOW!

Back