Rhodo Bashful

Light pink flowers in early Oct. Compact bush. Ht 1m. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Rhododendrons

Botanical Name: Rhodo Bashful

Common Name: (Yakushimanum x Doncaster)

Plant Code: RHOD BAS OG

Grade (other sizes): 30 cm

Container: 250

Height: 1.00 m

Flower Colour: Pink

Growth Aspect:

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

(Yakushimanum x Doncaster)

$34.99 BUY NOW!

Back