Rhodo Morning Cloud

Pink flowers flushed pale lavender pink fading to cream in Nov. Ht 1m. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Rhododendrons

Botanical Name: Rhodo Morning Cloud

Common Name: yakushimanum x Springbok

Plant Code: RHOD MOR 250

Grade (other sizes): 50 cm

Container: 250

Height: 1.00 m

Flower Colour: Pink

Growth Aspect:

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

yakushimanum x Springbok

$34.99 BUY NOW!

Back