Rhodo Bambi

Soft pink tinged yellow. Compact bush flowering in Oct. Ht 1m. Evergreen. A real beauty.

Plant Type: Rhododendrons

Botanical Name: Rhodo Bambi

Common Name: (yakushimanum xFabia Tangerine)

Plant Code: RHOD BAM 250

Grade (other sizes): 30 cm

Container: 250

Height: 1.00 m

Flower Colour: Pink

Growth Aspect:

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

(yakushimanum xFabia Tangerine)

$34.99 BUY NOW!

Back