Cornus stolonifera Flaviramea

Very hardy shrub for all soils with bright yellow stems in winter. Ht 1.5m.

Plant Type: Shrubs

Botanical Name: Cornus stolonifera Flaviramea

Common Name: Yellow Stemmed Dogwood

Plant Code: CORN FLA 175

Grade (other sizes): 40 cm

Container: 175

Height: 1.50 m

Flower Colour: White

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use:

Hardiness: 8

Yellow Stemmed Dogwood
Your plant

$16.99 BUY NOW!

Back