Rhodo Mike Davis

Super apricot to pink flowers in Nov. Ht 1.2m. Evergreen.

Plant Type: Rhododendrons

Botanical Name: Rhodo Mike Davis

Common Name: YKA HYBRID X LEMS CAMEO

Plant Code: RHOD MIK 250

Grade (other sizes): 50 cm

Container: 250

Height: 1.00 m

Flower Colour: Apricot

Growth Aspect:

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

YKA HYBRID X LEMS CAMEO

$34.99 BUY NOW!

Back