Magnolia denudata

Fragrant white flowers in spring.Shelter from wind. Ht. 3m. Deciduous.

Plant Type: Trees

Botanical Name: Magnolia denudata

Common Name: YULAN LILY TREE

Plant Code: MAGN DEN 25

Grade (other sizes): 180 cm

Container: 25L

Height: 3.00 m

Flower Colour: White

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Tree

Hardiness: 8

Your plant

$99.99 BUY NOW!

Back