Your plant

Cunninghamia lanceolata

$24.99

Plant Type: Conifers

Botanical Name: Cunninghamia lanceolata

Common Name: Chinese Fir

Plant Code: CUNN LAN 6

Grade: 45 cm

Container: 6

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Tree

Hardiness:

Description: Hardy tree with blue green shiny foliage bronze in winter. A striking, handsome conifer. Ht. 4m. Evergreen.