Your plant

Apple Cox's Orange

$79.99

Plant Type: Fruits

Botanical Name: Apple Cox's Orange

Common Name: Eating Apple

Plant Code: MALU COX 25

Grade: 150 cm

Container: 25L

Height: 2.00 m

Flower Colour: White

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

Description: Good proven Central Otago eating apple. Moderate height.