Your plant

Cryptomeria japonica Spiralis

$19.99

Plant Type: Conifers

Botanical Name: Cryptomeria japonica Spiralis

Common Name: Granny's Ringlets

Plant Code: CRYP SPI 175

Grade: 10x25 cm

Container: 175

Height: 1.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness: 8

Description: Bright green twisted foliage on an upright slow growing conifer. Ht. 1m. Evergreen.