Your plant

Ilex a. J.C. Van Tol

$16.99

Plant Type: Shrubs

Botanical Name: Ilex a. J.C. Van Tol

Common Name: Holly

Plant Code: ILEX JCV 175

Grade: 80 cm

Container: 175

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Description: Dark green leaves, almost spineless. Red berries in winter. Ht 3m. Evergreen.