Your plant

Cortaderia fulvida (syn Austroderia)

$24.99

Plant Type: Grasses

Botanical Name: Cortaderia fulvida (syn Austroderia)

Common Name: Kakaho Dwarf ToeToe

Plant Code: AUST FUL 6

Grade: S cm

Container: 6L

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Description: Feather-like flowers November to January. Hardy. Native. Ht 2m. Evergreen.