Your plant

Alchemilla mollis

$13.99

Plant Type: Perennials

Botanical Name: Alchemilla mollis

Common Name: Lady's Mantle

Plant Code: ALCH MOL 140

Grade: 25 cm

Container: 140

Height: 0.00 m

Flower Colour:

Growth Aspect: Sun

Use: Shrub

Hardiness:

Description: Greenish yellow flowers in summer on a low clump of green leaves. Hardy. Ht.30cm.